Big DildoBest Web HostingOnline Spell Check

Live Score

  • Last update time : 13:06
    Champions League - Qualification July 30
    15:00 Aktobe ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
    15:30 FK Karabakh ? - ? Salzburg
    16:00 AEL Limassol ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
    16:00 Dnipro ? - ? FC Koebenhavn
    16:00 HJK ? - ? APOEL Nicosia
    17:00 Grasshoppers ? - ? Lille
    18:00 Feyenoord ? - ? Besiktas
    18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Partizan Beograd
    18:00 Standard Liege ? - ? Panathinaikos
    18:15 AaB ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
    18:30 Maribor ? - ? Maccabi Tel Aviv
    18:45 Legia Warszawa ? - ? Celtic
    Portugal - League Cup:: group A July 30
    17:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Farense
    17:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Chaves
    Portugal - League Cup:: group B July 30
    16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Viseu
    17:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Portimonense
    Portugal - League Cup:: group C July 30
    14:00 Leixoes ? - ? Santa Clara
    16:00 Tondela ? - ? Oriental
    Portugal - League Cup:: group D July 30
    16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Trofense
    16:00 Feirense ? - ? Atletico
    Scotland - Challenge Cup August 5
    18:45 Dunfermline Athletic ? - ? Raith Rovers
    International - Champions Cup:: group B July 30
    23:00 Manchester City ? - ? Liverpool
    International - Club Friendlies July 30
    FT FC Seoul 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
    maç oynanıyor... 51' Muang Thong United 1 - 1 Almeria
    14:00 Hannover 96 ? - ? Csakvari FC
    15:30 Fulham ? - ? Simurq
    16:00 Penafiel ? - ? Moreirense
    16:30 Gil Vicente ? - ? Arouca
    16:30 Lucon ? - ? Nantes
    17:00 Barakaldo ? - ? Eibar
    17:00 Hertha Berlin ? - ? Sevilla
    17:00 Lens ? - ? Sporting Charleroi
    17:00 Metz ? - ? Reims
    17:00 Saint Etienne ? - ? Willem II
    17:00 Sturm Graz ? - ? Hamburger SV
    17:30 Bari ? - ? Marseille
    17:30 Sion ? - ? Benfica
    17:30 Vitesse ? - ? Chelsea
    18:00 Elche ? - ? Villarreal
    18:30 Albacete ? - ? Granada
    18:30 Coventry City ? - ? Watford
    18:30 Hartlepool United ? - ? Middlesbrough
    18:30 Savona ? - ? Genoa
    18:30 Walsall ? - ? Leicester City
    18:30 York City ? - ? Nottingham Forest
    18:45 Bury ? - ? Blackburn Rovers
    18:45 Cesena ? - ? Juventus
    18:45 Chesterfield ? - ? Aston Villa
    18:45 Glenavon ? - ? Leeds United
    18:45 Perugia ? - ? Bordeaux
    18:45 Peterborough United ? - ? Charlton Athletic
    18:45 Port Vale ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
    18:45 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Newcastle United
    18:45 Southend United ? - ? Queens Park Rangers
    19:00 Nacional ? - ? Sunderland
    20:00 Vitoria de Setubal ? - ? Belenenses
    22:00 CF America ? - ? Atletico Madrid
    July 31
    00:00 Palmeiras ? - ? Fiorentina
    Sweden - Cup July 30
    17:00 Nora-Pershyttan BK ? - ? Karlstad BK
    17:00 Upsala IF ? - ? Valsta Syrianska
    Iceland - Cup July 30
    19:15 Keflavik ? - ? Vikingur R.
    Russia - 2nd Division:: east July 30
    FT Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk II
    FT Yakutiya Yakutsk 0 - 1 Irtysh
    FT Baikal Irkutsk 2 - 0 Tomsk II
    Romania - Cup July 30
    14:30 Anina ? - ? Minerul Motru
    14:30 Branceni ? - ? Stefanesti
    14:30 Csikszereda ? - ? Avantul Reghin
    14:30 Gloria Bistrita 2 ? - ? Seso Campia Turzii
    14:30 Granitul Babadag ? - ? Callatis Mangalia
    14:30 Horezu ? - ? Pandurii II
    14:30 Malu ? - ? Metaloglobus
    14:30 Popesti Leordeni ? - ? Balotesti CS
    14:30 Retezatul Hateg ? - ? Hunedoara
    14:30 Sanmartin ? - ? Osorhei
    14:30 Snagov ? - ? Juventus Bucuresti
    14:30 Sportul Simleu ? - ? Unirea Jucu
    14:30 Tandarei ? - ? Viitorul Axintele
    14:30 Tudora ? - ? Kosarom Paacani
    14:30 UTA Batrana Doamna ? - ? National Sebis
    14:30 Urban Titu ? - ? Chindia Targoviste
    14:30 Valea Ursului ? - ? Argesul Pitesti
    14:30 Vointa Ion Creanga ? - ? Petrotub Roman
    14:30 Young Stars Panciu ? - ? Otelul II
    South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off July 31
    00:15 Bolivar ? - ? San Lorenzo
    Brazil - Cup July 30
    22:30 Novo Hamburgo ? - ? ABC
    July 31
    01:00 Bragantino ? - ? Sao Paulo
    01:00 Internacional ? - ? Ceara
    01:00 Vasco da Gama ? - ? Ponte Preta
    Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura July 30
    17:30 Universidad Catolica ? - ? Mushuc Runa
    July 31
    00:00 Emelec ? - ? Dep. Quito
    00:00 Independiente del Valle ? - ? Dep. Cuenca
    00:00 Olmedo ? - ? El Nacional
    00:30 Liga de Loja ? - ? LDU de Quito
    00:30 Manta ? - ? Barcelona SC
    Peru - Primera División:: apertura July 30
    18:15 Deportivo Los Caimanes ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    20:45 CD UT Cajamarca ? - ? Juan Aurich
    July 31
    01:00 Universitario de Deportes ? - ? Real Garcilaso
    Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 July 31
    00:00 San Luis ? - ? Santos
    Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4 July 31
    02:00 Atlas ? - ? Dorados
    Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 5 July 31
    00:00 Morelia ? - ? Necaxa
    02:00 Celaya ? - ? Puebla
    Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 6 July 31
    00:00 Merida FC ? - ? Toluca
    02:00 Pumas ? - ? Atlante
    Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 July 31
    00:00 Veracruz ? - ? Alebrijes Oaxaca
    USA - Major League Soccer July 30
    23:00 DC United ? - ? Toronto FC
    23:30 New England Rev. ? - ? Colorado Rapids
    July 31
    00:30 Chicago Fire ? - ? Vancouver Whitecaps
    01:00 Real Salt Lake ? - ? New York Red Bulls
    Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura July 30
    21:15 Antigua Guatemala ? - ? CSD Municipal
    Japan - J. League 2 July 30
    FT Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
    FT Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 Yokohama FC
    FT FC Gifu 2 - 2 Fagiano Okayama FC
    FT JEF United Chiba 2 - 0 Yamagata
    FT Jubilo Iwata 4 - 2 Kamatamare Sanuki
    FT Kataller Toyama 1 - 3 Ehime FC
    FT Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
    FT Mito Hollyhock 0 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
    FT Oita Trinita 2 - 1 Tochigi SC
    FT Tokyo Verdy 1969 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
    FT Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
    Singapore - S.League July 30
    maç oynanıyor... 58' Tanjong Pagar United FC 1 - 1 Home United FC
    China - Super League July 30
    maç oynanıyor... 81' Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
    maç oynanıyor... 81' Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Jiangsu Sainty
    maç oynanıyor... 76' Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
    maç oynanıyor... 76' Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Guizhou Renhe
    maç oynanıyor... 66' Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
    maç oynanıyor... 51' Harbin Yiteng 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
    Thailand - Premier League July 30
    FT Chainat FC 2 - 0 PTT Rayong FC
    iddaa

copyright @ anekabandar.com 2010